yks. mon.
nom. haahka haahkat
gen. haahkan haahkojen
haahkain
par. haahkaa haahkoja
ine. haahkassa haahkoissa
ill. haahkaan haahkoihin
ela. haahkasta haahkoista
ade. haahkalla haahkoilla
abe. haahkatta haahkoitta
all. haahkalle haahkoille
abl. haahkalta haahkoilta
ess. haahkana haahkoina
tra. haahkaksi haahkoiksi
ins. haahkoin
Full paradigm →

haahka (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. haahka haahkat
gen. haahkan haahkojen
haahkain
par. haahkaa haahkoja
ine. haahkassa haahkoissa
ill. haahkaan haahkoihin
ela. haahkasta haahkoista
ade. haahkalla haahkoilla
abe. haahkatta haahkoitta
all. haahkalle haahkoille
abl. haahkalta haahkoilta
ess. haahkana haahkoina
tra. haahkaksi haahkoiksi
ins. haahkoin
Full paradigm →
haahka Word history → (No corpus available)
  • haahka subst. yks. nom.

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

haahka is a possible form of ...

Haahka Word history → (No corpus available)
  • Haahka subst. erisnimi Sem/Human yks. nom.
  • Haahka subst. erisnimi Sem/Geo yks. nom.
  • Haahka subst. erisnimi yks. nom.
haahka Word history → (No corpus available)
  • haahka subst. yks. nom.