yks. mon.
nom. eeŋõk eeŋõõǥǥ
gen. eeŋõõǥǥ eeŋõõǥǥi
akk. eeŋõõǥǥ eeŋõõǥǥid
ill. eeŋõʹǩǩe eeŋõõǥǥid
lok. eeŋõõǥǥâst eeŋõõǥǥin
kom. eeŋõõǥǥin eeŋõõǥǥivuiʹm
abe. eeŋõõǥǥtaa
eeŋõõǥǥtää
eeŋõõǥǥitaa
eeŋõõǥǥitää
ess. eeŋõkkân
par. eeŋõkkâd
Der/Dimin nom. eeŋõõǥǥâž eeŋõõʹjje
Der/Dimin gen. eeŋõõʹjje eeŋõõʹjjei
Der/Dimin ill. eeŋõõǥǥže eeŋõõʹjjeid
Der/Dimin lok. eeŋõõʹjjest eeŋõõʹjjein
lok. PxSg1 eeŋõǥstan
ess. PxSg1 eeŋõkknan
lok. PxSg3 eeŋõǥstes
ess. PxSg3 eeŋõkknes
lok. PxPl1 eeŋõǥsteen
ess. PxPl1 eeŋõkkneen
Full paradigm →

eeŋõk (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. eeŋõk eeŋõõǥǥ
gen. eeŋõõǥǥ eeŋõõǥǥi
akk. eeŋõõǥǥ eeŋõõǥǥid
ill. eeŋõʹǩǩe eeŋõõǥǥid
lok. eeŋõõǥǥâst eeŋõõǥǥin
kom. eeŋõõǥǥin eeŋõõǥǥivuiʹm
abe. eeŋõõǥǥtaa
eeŋõõǥǥtää
eeŋõõǥǥitaa
eeŋõõǥǥitää
ess. eeŋõkkân
par. eeŋõkkâd
Der/Dimin nom. eeŋõõǥǥâž eeŋõõʹjje
Der/Dimin gen. eeŋõõʹjje eeŋõõʹjjei
Der/Dimin ill. eeŋõõǥǥže eeŋõõʹjjeid
Der/Dimin lok. eeŋõõʹjjest eeŋõõʹjjein
lok. PxSg1 eeŋõǥstan
ess. PxSg1 eeŋõkknan
lok. PxSg3 eeŋõǥstes
ess. PxSg3 eeŋõkknes
lok. PxPl1 eeŋõǥsteen
ess. PxPl1 eeŋõkkneen
Full paradigm →
eeŋõk Word history → Texts →
  • eeŋõk subst. yks. nom.

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

eeŋõk is a possible form of ...

eeŋõk Word history → Texts →
  • eeŋõk subst. yks. nom.