yks. mon.
nom. frijjäiʹǧǧ frijjääiʹj
gen. frijjääiʹj frijjaaiʹji
akk. frijjääiʹj frijjaaiʹjid
ill. frijjäigga frijjaaiʹjid
lok. frijjääiʹjest frijjaaiʹjin
kom. frijjääiʹjin frijjaaiʹjivuiʹm
abe. frijjääiʹjtaa
frijjääiʹjtää
frijjaaiʹjitaa
frijjaaiʹjitää
ess. frijjäiʹǧǧen
par. frijjäiʹǧǧed
Der/Dimin nom. frijjäiǥaž frijjäiǥa
Der/Dimin gen. frijjäiǥa frijjäiǥai
Der/Dimin ill. frijjäiǥže frijjäiǥaid
Der/Dimin lok. frijjäiǥast frijjäiǥain
lok. PxSg1 frijjäiʹjstan
ess. PxSg1 frijjäiʹǧǧnan
lok. PxSg3 frijjäiʹjstes
ess. PxSg3 frijjäiʹǧǧnes
lok. PxPl1 frijjäiʹjsteen
ess. PxPl1 frijjäiʹǧǧneen
Full paradigm →

frijjäiʹǧǧ (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. frijjäiʹǧǧ frijjääiʹj
gen. frijjääiʹj frijjaaiʹji
akk. frijjääiʹj frijjaaiʹjid
ill. frijjäigga frijjaaiʹjid
lok. frijjääiʹjest frijjaaiʹjin
kom. frijjääiʹjin frijjaaiʹjivuiʹm
abe. frijjääiʹjtaa
frijjääiʹjtää
frijjaaiʹjitaa
frijjaaiʹjitää
ess. frijjäiʹǧǧen
par. frijjäiʹǧǧed
Der/Dimin nom. frijjäiǥaž frijjäiǥa
Der/Dimin gen. frijjäiǥa frijjäiǥai
Der/Dimin ill. frijjäiǥže frijjäiǥaid
Der/Dimin lok. frijjäiǥast frijjäiǥain
lok. PxSg1 frijjäiʹjstan
ess. PxSg1 frijjäiʹǧǧnan
lok. PxSg3 frijjäiʹjstes
ess. PxSg3 frijjäiʹǧǧnes
lok. PxPl1 frijjäiʹjsteen
ess. PxPl1 frijjäiʹǧǧneen
Full paradigm →
frijjäiʹǧǧ Word history → Texts →
  • frijjäiʹǧǧ subst. yks. nom.

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

frijjäiʹǧǧ is a possible form of ...

frijj Word history → Texts →
  • frijj Prefix CmpNP/Pref
frijjäiʹǧǧ Word history → Texts →
  • frijjäiʹǧǧ subst. yks. nom.
äiʹǧǧ Word history → Texts →
  • äiʹǧǧ subst. yks. nom. ⓒ