yks. mon.
nom. leeđõkmädd leeđõkmäädd
gen. leeđõkmäädd leeđõkmääddai
akk. leeđõkmäädd leeđõkmääddaid
ill. leeđõkmaddu leeđõkmääddaid
lok. leeđõkmääddast leeđõkmääddain
kom. leeđõkmääddain leeđõkmääddaivuiʹm
abe. leeđõkmääddtaa
leeđõkmääddtää
leeđõkmääddaitaa
leeđõkmääddaitää
ess. leeđõkmäddan
par. leeđõkmäddad
Der/Dimin nom. leeđõkmaadduž
leeđõkmääddaž
leeđõkmaaddu
Der/Dimin gen. leeđõkmaaddu leeđõkmaaddui
Der/Dimin ill. leeđõkmaaddže
leeđõkmääddže
leeđõkmaadduid
Der/Dimin lok. leeđõkmaaddust leeđõkmaadduin
lok. PxSg1 leeđõkmädstan
ess. PxSg1 leeđõkmäddnan
lok. PxSg3 leeđõkmädstes
ess. PxSg3 leeđõkmäddnes
lok. PxPl1 leeđõkmädsteen
ess. PxPl1 leeđõkmäddneen
Full paradigm →

leeđõkmädd (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. leeđõkmädd leeđõkmäädd
gen. leeđõkmäädd leeđõkmääddai
akk. leeđõkmäädd leeđõkmääddaid
ill. leeđõkmaddu leeđõkmääddaid
lok. leeđõkmääddast leeđõkmääddain
kom. leeđõkmääddain leeđõkmääddaivuiʹm
abe. leeđõkmääddtaa
leeđõkmääddtää
leeđõkmääddaitaa
leeđõkmääddaitää
ess. leeđõkmäddan
par. leeđõkmäddad
Der/Dimin nom. leeđõkmaadduž
leeđõkmääddaž
leeđõkmaaddu
Der/Dimin gen. leeđõkmaaddu leeđõkmaaddui
Der/Dimin ill. leeđõkmaaddže
leeđõkmääddže
leeđõkmaadduid
Der/Dimin lok. leeđõkmaaddust leeđõkmaadduin
lok. PxSg1 leeđõkmädstan
ess. PxSg1 leeđõkmäddnan
lok. PxSg3 leeđõkmädstes
ess. PxSg3 leeđõkmäddnes
lok. PxPl1 leeđõkmädsteen
ess. PxPl1 leeđõkmäddneen
Full paradigm →
leeđõkmädd Word history → Texts →
  • leeđõkmädd subst. yks. nom.

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

leeđõkmädd is a possible form of ...

leeđõk Word history → Texts →
  • leeđõk subst. Cmp/SgNom
leeđõkmädd Word history → Texts →
  • leeđõkmädd subst. yks. nom.
mädd Word history → Texts →
  • mädd subst. yks. nom. ⓒ