yks. mon.
nom. njõlläiʹtt njõllääiʹt
gen. njõllääiʹt njõllääiʹti
akk. njõllääiʹt njõllääiʹtid
ill. njõlläitta njõllääiʹtid
lok. njõllääiʹtest njõllääiʹtin
com. njõllääiʹtin njõllääiʹtivuiʹm
abe. njõllääiʹtʼtää
njõllääiʹtʼtaa
njõllääiʹtitää
njõllääiʹtitaa
Der/Dimin nom. njõlläitaž njõlläita
Der/Dimin ill. njõlläitže njõlläitaid
lok. PxSg1 njõlläiʹtstan
lok. PxSg3 njõlläiʹtstes
lok. PxPl1 njõlläiʹtsteen
ess. njõlläiʹtten
par. njõlläiʹtted
ess. PxSg1 njõlläiʹttnan
ess. PxSg3 njõlläiʹttnes
ess. PxPl1 njõlläiʹttneen
Full paradigm →

njõlläiʹtt (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. njõlläiʹtt njõllääiʹt
gen. njõllääiʹt njõllääiʹti
akk. njõllääiʹt njõllääiʹtid
ill. njõlläitta njõllääiʹtid
lok. njõllääiʹtest njõllääiʹtin
com. njõllääiʹtin njõllääiʹtivuiʹm
abe. njõllääiʹtʼtää
njõllääiʹtʼtaa
njõllääiʹtitää
njõllääiʹtitaa
Der/Dimin nom. njõlläitaž njõlläita
Der/Dimin ill. njõlläitže njõlläitaid
lok. PxSg1 njõlläiʹtstan
lok. PxSg3 njõlläiʹtstes
lok. PxPl1 njõlläiʹtsteen
ess. njõlläiʹtten
par. njõlläiʹtted
ess. PxSg1 njõlläiʹttnan
ess. PxSg3 njõlläiʹttnes
ess. PxPl1 njõlläiʹttneen
Full paradigm →
njõlläiʹtt Word history → Texts →
  • njõlläiʹtt subst. yks. nom.
yks. mon.
nom. njõll njõõl
gen. njõõl njõõli
akk. njõõl njõõlid
ill. njõʹlle njõõlid
lok. njõõlâst njõõlin
com. njõõlin njõõlivuiʹm
abe. njõõltää
njõõltaa
njõõlitää
njõõlitaa
Der/Dimin nom. njõõlâž njõõʹle
Der/Dimin ill. njõõlže njõõʹleid
lok. PxSg1 njõlstan
lok. PxSg3 njõlstes
lok. PxPl1 njõlsteen
ess. njõllân
par. njõllâd
ess. PxSg1 njõllnan
ess. PxSg3 njõllnes
ess. PxPl1 njõllneen
Full paradigm →

njõll (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. njõll njõõl
gen. njõõl njõõli
akk. njõõl njõõlid
ill. njõʹlle njõõlid
lok. njõõlâst njõõlin
com. njõõlin njõõlivuiʹm
abe. njõõltää
njõõltaa
njõõlitää
njõõlitaa
Der/Dimin nom. njõõlâž njõõʹle
Der/Dimin ill. njõõlže njõõʹleid
lok. PxSg1 njõlstan
lok. PxSg3 njõlstes
lok. PxPl1 njõlsteen
ess. njõllân
par. njõllâd
ess. PxSg1 njõllnan
ess. PxSg3 njõllnes
ess. PxPl1 njõllneen
Full paradigm →
njõll Word history → (Not found in our corpus)
  • njõll subst. Cmp/SgNom
yks. mon.
nom. äiʹtt ääiʹt
gen. ääiʹt ääiʹti
akk. ääiʹt ääiʹtid
ill. äitta ääiʹtid
lok. ääiʹtest ääiʹtin
com. ääiʹtin ääiʹtivuiʹm
abe. ääiʹtʼtää
ääiʹtʼtaa
ääiʹtitää
ääiʹtitaa
Der/Dimin nom. äitaž äita
Der/Dimin ill. äitže äitaid
lok. PxSg1 äiʹtstan
lok. PxSg3 äiʹtstes
lok. PxPl1 äiʹtsteen
ess. äiʹtten
par. äiʹtted
ess. PxSg1 äiʹttnan
ess. PxSg3 äiʹttnes
ess. PxPl1 äiʹttneen
Full paradigm →

äiʹtt (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. äiʹtt ääiʹt
gen. ääiʹt ääiʹti
akk. ääiʹt ääiʹtid
ill. äitta ääiʹtid
lok. ääiʹtest ääiʹtin
com. ääiʹtin ääiʹtivuiʹm
abe. ääiʹtʼtää
ääiʹtʼtaa
ääiʹtitää
ääiʹtitaa
Der/Dimin nom. äitaž äita
Der/Dimin ill. äitže äitaid
lok. PxSg1 äiʹtstan
lok. PxSg3 äiʹtstes
lok. PxPl1 äiʹtsteen
ess. äiʹtten
par. äiʹtted
ess. PxSg1 äiʹttnan
ess. PxSg3 äiʹttnes
ess. PxPl1 äiʹttneen
Full paradigm →
äiʹtt Word history → Texts →
  • äiʹtt subst. yks. nom. ⓒ

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

njõlläiʹtt is a possible form of ...

njõll Word history → Texts →
  • njõll subst. Cmp/SgNom
njõlläiʹtt Word history → Texts →
  • njõlläiʹtt subst. yks. nom.
äiʹtt Word history → Texts →
  • äiʹtt subst. yks. nom. ⓒ