yks. mon.
nom. poorrikõpp poorrikõõv
gen. poorrikõõv poorrikõõvi
akk. poorrikõõv poorrikõõvid
ill. poorrikõʹppe poorrikõõvid
lok. poorrikõõvâst poorrikõõvin
com. poorrikõõvin poorrikõõvivuiʹm
abe. poorrikõõvtää
poorrikõõvtaa
poorrikõõvitää
poorrikõõvitaa
Der/Dimin nom. poorrikõõvâž poorrikõõʹve
Der/Dimin ill. poorrikõõvže poorrikõõʹveid
poorrikõõʹvid
lok. PxSg1 poorrikõpstan
lok. PxSg3 poorrikõpstes
lok. PxPl1 poorrikõpsteen
ess. poorrikõppân
par. poorrikõppâd
ess. PxSg1 poorrikõppnan
ess. PxSg3 poorrikõppnes
ess. PxPl1 poorrikõppneen
Full paradigm →

poorrikõpp (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. poorrikõpp poorrikõõv
gen. poorrikõõv poorrikõõvi
akk. poorrikõõv poorrikõõvid
ill. poorrikõʹppe poorrikõõvid
lok. poorrikõõvâst poorrikõõvin
com. poorrikõõvin poorrikõõvivuiʹm
abe. poorrikõõvtää
poorrikõõvtaa
poorrikõõvitää
poorrikõõvitaa
Der/Dimin nom. poorrikõõvâž poorrikõõʹve
Der/Dimin ill. poorrikõõvže poorrikõõʹveid
poorrikõõʹvid
lok. PxSg1 poorrikõpstan
lok. PxSg3 poorrikõpstes
lok. PxPl1 poorrikõpsteen
ess. poorrikõppân
par. poorrikõppâd
ess. PxSg1 poorrikõppnan
ess. PxSg3 poorrikõppnes
ess. PxPl1 poorrikõppneen
Full paradigm →
poorrikõpp Word history → (Not found in our corpus)
  • poorrikõpp subst. yks. nom.
prs. (täʹbbe) prt. (jåhtta)
Sg1 (mon) pooram poʹrrem
Sg2 (ton) poorak poʹrriǩ
Sg3 (son) påårr poori
Pl1 (mij) poorrâp pooriim
poorim
poorin
Pl2 (tij) poorrveʹted poorid
Pl3 (sij) påʹrre poʹrre
Sg4 poorât poʹrreš
prs. kielt.
(täʹbbe jiõm) poor
prt. kielt.
(jåhtta jiõm) poorrâm
Full paradigm →

poorrâd (verb)

prs. (täʹbbe) prt. (jåhtta)
Sg1 (mon) pooram poʹrrem
Sg2 (ton) poorak poʹrriǩ
Sg3 (son) påårr poori
Pl1 (mij) poorrâp pooriim
poorim
poorin
Pl2 (tij) poorrveʹted poorid
Pl3 (sij) påʹrre poʹrre
Sg4 poorât poʹrreš
prs. kielt.
(täʹbbe jiõm) poor
prt. kielt.
(jåhtta jiõm) poorrâm
Full paradigm →
poorrâd Word history → Texts →
  • poorrâd verb
yks. mon.
nom. kõpp kõõv
gen. kõõv kõõvi
akk. kõõv kõõvid
ill. kõʹppe kõõvid
lok. kõõvâst kõõvin
com. kõõvin kõõvivuiʹm
abe. kõõvtää
kõõvtaa
kõõvitää
kõõvitaa
Der/Dimin nom. kõõvâž kõõʹve
Der/Dimin ill. kõõvže kõõʹveid
kõõʹvid
lok. PxSg1 kõpstan
lok. PxSg3 kõpstes
lok. PxPl1 kõpsteen
ess. kõppân
par. kõppâd
ess. PxSg1 kõppnan
ess. PxSg3 kõppnes
ess. PxPl1 kõppneen
Full paradigm →

kõpp (subst.)

yks. mon.
nom. kõpp kõõv
gen. kõõv kõõvi
akk. kõõv kõõvid
ill. kõʹppe kõõvid
lok. kõõvâst kõõvin
com. kõõvin kõõvivuiʹm
abe. kõõvtää
kõõvtaa
kõõvitää
kõõvitaa
Der/Dimin nom. kõõvâž kõõʹve
Der/Dimin ill. kõõvže kõõʹveid
kõõʹvid
lok. PxSg1 kõpstan
lok. PxSg3 kõpstes
lok. PxPl1 kõpsteen
ess. kõppân
par. kõppâd
ess. PxSg1 kõppnan
ess. PxSg3 kõppnes
ess. PxPl1 kõppneen
Full paradigm →
kõpp Word history → Texts →
  • kõpp subst. yks. nom. ⓒ

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

poorrikõpp is a possible form of ...

Der
  • Der
Der/NomAg
  • avledet aktor subst. Cmp/SgGen
kõpp Word history → (Not found in our corpus)
  • kõpp subst. yks. nom. ⓒ
poorrikõpp Word history → (Not found in our corpus)
  • poorrikõpp subst. yks. nom.
poorrâd Word history → (Not found in our corpus)
  • poorrâd verb